BLTYSL

Subtitle

Instructional Team Schedule



Instructional Age Division Chairperson


Naomi Olson - 336-9061

 
 
 Team Number
 Sponsor Name
 Coach
 1
 Lanscaping Rescue
 DuBuque
2
                     Papa Vino's
Lazzetto
3
 BLTYSL Lions
 Croskey
 4
BLTYSL Tigers
Rojas
5
BLTYSL Bears
Ernsberger
6
BLTYSL Cheetahs
Lueke
Click to edit table header
 
 
 
 Teams
 Day
 Date
 Time
 Field
 Coaches
 1 vs 2
  Saturday
9/7/19
9:30 AM
 EAST
 Dubuque / Lazzetto
3 vs 4
  Saturday
9/7/19 
9:30 AM
 WEST
Croskey / Rojas
 5 vs 6
  Saturday
9/7/19
11:00 AM
 EAST
Ernsberger / Lueke
 2 vs 5
   Tuesday
9/10/19
5:30 PM
WEST
   Lazzetto / Ernsberger
 1 vs 3
   Tuesday
      9/10/19

 5:30 PM

   EAST
Dubuque / Croskey
4 vs 6
  Tuesday
      9/10/19
   7:00 PM
   WEST
Rojas / Lueke
1 vs 4
 Saturday
   9/14/19
  9:30 AM
   EAST
   Dubuque / Rojas
2 vs 6
 Saturday
      9/14/19
   9:30 AM
WEST
   Lazzetto / Lueke
3 vs 5
 Saturday
   9/14/19
  11:00 AM
   EAST 
   Croskey / Ernsberger
1 vs 5
 Tuesday
   9/17/19
   5:30 PM
 WEST
   Dubuque / Ernsberger
2 vs 4
 Tuesday
 9/17/19
 5:30 PM
   EAST
  Lazzetto / Rojas
  3 vs 6
 Tuesday
 9/17/19
 7:00 PM
   WEST
  Croskey / Lueke
4 vs 5 
 Saturday
  9/21/19
 9:30 AM
   EAST
   Rojas / Ernsberger
 2 vs 3
 Saturday
  9/21/19
 9:30 AM
  WEST
   Lazzetto / Croskey
 1 vs 6
 Saturday
  9/21/19
 11:00AM
  EAST
 Dubuque / Lueke
 5 vs 6
  Tuesday
 9/24/19
  5:30 PM
 WEST
  Ernsberger / Luecke
 3 vs 4
  Tuesday
9/24/19
  5:30 PM
   EAST
  Croskey Rojas
 1 vs 2
  Tuesday
 9/24/19
  5:30 PM
 WEST
  Dubuque / Lazzetto
 4 vs 6
  Saturday
 9/28/19
  9:30 AM
   EAST
  Rojas / Lueke
 2 vs 5
  Saturday
 9/28/19
  9:30 AM
 WEST
  Lazzetto / Ernsberger
 1 vs 3
 Saturday
 9/28/19
 11:00 AM
  EAST
   Dubuque / Croskey
   3 vs 5
  Tuesday
 10/1/19
   5:30 PM
  WEST
   Croskey / Ernsberger
 1 vs 4
  Tuesday
 10/1/19
  5:30 PM
   EAST
   Dubuque / Rojas
  2 vs 6
  Tuesday
 10/1/19
   5:30 PM
   WEST
   Lazzetto / Luecke
  3 vs 6
   Saturday
 10/5/19
 9:30 AM
   EAST
         Croskey / Lueke 
 1 vs 5
  Saturday
 10/5/19
 9:30 AM
 WEST
 Dubuque / Ernsberger
 2 vs 4
 Saturday
 10/5/19
 11:00 AM
 EAST
 Lazzetto / Rojas
 2 vs 6
 Tuesday
 10/8/19
 5:30 PM
 WEST
 Lazzetto / Luecke
 1 vs 4
 Tuesday
 10/8/19
 5:30 PM
 EAST
 Dubuque / Rojas
 3 vs 5
 Tuesday
 10/8/19
 5:30 PM
 WEST
 Croskey / Ernsberger