Indiana Slab Masters  
  Established in November 2010 For Fun And Friendly Competition in a Club Environment 

Indiana Slab Masters  

Established November 2010 for Competitive Fun in a Club Environment

Cataract - August 13, 2011

1.   Tony Williams / Tim Dunigan                            5.35

2.   Jim Raymer / Bob Raymer                                4.67

3.   Gale Risner / John Quinn                                 4.55

4.   Steve Ramsey / Chris Ramsey                         4.35

5.   Jason Snyder / Eric Millsaps                             4.20

6.   Donnie Mandrell / Ron Bilbrey                          4.14

7.   Glenn Gill / Tom Hankins                                  3.96

8.   Paul Hildreth / Charlie Hildreth                        3.85

9.   Doug Sikora / Gary Woodcock                         3.83

10. Randy Hooser / Mike Brock                              3.76

11. Rick Walters / Larkin Parsons                          3.62

12. James Lasswell / Kyle Kress                            3.57  BF. .81

13. Terry Barker / Leland Hall                                3.57  BF. .78

14. Bret Cunningham / Josh Kleber                       3.46  BF Winner  1.01

15. Don Licht / John Williams                                 3.43

16. Dan Paul / James Paul                                     3.29

17. Rick Hancock / Krissy Hancock                         3.19

18. Larry Yates / Doug Allen                                  3.16

19. Jason Burnette / Rocky Baker                          3.14    

20. Walter Moore / Kirk Wyman                             3.04

21. Bill Fording / Harold Ferran                              2.91

22. Eric Eslinger / Sarah Barry                               2.86

23. Kent Besaw / Anita Besaw                              2.84

24. Myron Etchison                                                2.51

25. Jim Hughes / John Allee

26. Bruce Monroe / Cade Monroe

27. Ed Para / Logan Para

28. Chester Riley

 

28.                      

The Weather Channel

Recent Photos

Contacts

President /Treasurer

Jim Raymer

crappieking1@aol.com

317-752-8440

Vice President

Tom Hankins

hankinsthomas@sbcglobal.net

317-557-7549

Secretary

Glenn Gill

317-289-4894

gillglenn@yahoo.com

Advisory Board Members

Doug Sikora

ds7969@yahoo.com

317-379-2399

James Lasswell

jlasswell1962@gmail.com

765-278-6305

Mike Bledsoe

mbledsoe@d2lwr.com

317-524-8379

Tournament Director

Ron Bilbrey

bilbreyron@aol.com

317-694-4619

Newest Members